English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Flying Angels Bern (FAB)1.7258796-928.6%
Clapham Ultimate2.660906129100.0%
Freespeed 3.65187741383.3%
Bad Skid4.64284741066.7%
Prague Devils5.70768104-360.0%
Otso6.7348698-1242.9%
Chevron Action Flash7.6338176550.0%
Iznogood8.7258497-1328.6%
Heidees9.752101802171.4%
M.U.C.10.7257997-1828.6%
7 Schwaben11.7349299-742.9%
East Midlands Open (emo)12.761100821885.7%
Fire of London13.752103851871.4%
Gentle Open14.6248079133.3%
Brighton City15.752101742771.4%
CUSB LA FOTTA16.761100792185.7%
thebigEz17.7348791-442.9%
Cambridge Ultimate18.7348695-942.9%
FWD>>19.7349088242.9%
FUJ20.7439586957.1%
Cotarica Grandes21.7439393057.1%
Aarhus Ultimate22.6247187-1633.3%
ReadingUltimate23.6246981-1233.3%
Helsinki Ultimate24.6064886-380.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Joe ThompsonFire of London7271542
Joe WynderEast Midlands Open (emo)7301040
Hasanuddin TiroHeidees726632
Holger BeuttenmüllerBad Skid6141630
Robin BrüderlinFreespeed 692029
Felix ShardlowBrighton City725429
Sam TurnerCambridge Ultimate7121628
Pieterjan De MeulenaereFreespeed 691726
Tommaso FranciniCotarica Grandes7151126
Paolo PrandiCUSB LA FOTTA742125
Scoreboard