English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
7 Schwaben11.7349299-742.9%
Aarhus Ultimate22.6247187-1633.3%
Bad Skid4.64284741066.7%
Brighton City15.752101742771.4%
CUSB LA FOTTA16.761100792185.7%
Cambridge Ultimate18.7348695-942.9%
Chevron Action Flash7.6338176550.0%
Clapham Ultimate2.660906129100.0%
Cotarica Grandes21.7439393057.1%
East Midlands Open (emo)12.761100821885.7%
FUJ20.7439586957.1%
FWD>>19.7349088242.9%
Fire of London13.752103851871.4%
Flying Angels Bern (FAB)1.7258796-928.6%
Freespeed 3.65187741383.3%
Gentle Open14.6248079133.3%
Heidees9.752101802171.4%
Helsinki Ultimate24.6064886-380.0%
Iznogood8.7258497-1328.6%
M.U.C.10.7257997-1828.6%
Otso6.7348698-1242.9%
Prague Devils5.70768104-360.0%
ReadingUltimate23.6246981-1233.3%
thebigEz17.7348791-442.9%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Joe ThompsonFire of London7271542
Joe WynderEast Midlands Open (emo)7301040
Hasanuddin TiroHeidees726632
Holger BeuttenmüllerBad Skid6141630
Robin BrüderlinFreespeed 692029
Felix ShardlowBrighton City725429
Sam TurnerCambridge Ultimate7121628
Pieterjan De MeulenaereFreespeed 691726
Tommaso FranciniCotarica Grandes7151126
Paolo PrandiCUSB LA FOTTA742125
Scoreboard