English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Heidees9.752101802171.4%
FWD>>19.7349088242.9%
FUJ20.7439586957.1%
7 Schwaben11.7349299-742.9%
Iznogood8.7258497-1328.6%
M.U.C.10.7257997-1828.6%
thebigEz17.7348791-442.9%
Prague Devils5.70768104-360.0%
Otso6.7348698-1242.9%
Fire of London13.752103851871.4%
Flying Angels Bern (FAB)1.7258796-928.6%
East Midlands Open (emo)12.761100821885.7%
Brighton City15.752101742771.4%
Cambridge Ultimate18.7348695-942.9%
Cotarica Grandes21.7439393057.1%
CUSB LA FOTTA16.761100792185.7%
Aarhus Ultimate22.6247187-1633.3%
Bad Skid4.64284741066.7%
ReadingUltimate23.6246981-1233.3%
Helsinki Ultimate24.6064886-380.0%
Freespeed 3.65187741383.3%
Gentle Open14.6248079133.3%
Clapham Ultimate2.660906129100.0%
Chevron Action Flash7.6338176550.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Joe ThompsonFire of London7271542
Joe WynderEast Midlands Open (emo)7301040
Hasanuddin TiroHeidees726632
Holger BeuttenmüllerBad Skid6141630
Robin BrüderlinFreespeed 692029
Felix ShardlowBrighton City725429
Sam TurnerCambridge Ultimate7121628
Pieterjan De MeulenaereFreespeed 691726
Tommaso FranciniCotarica Grandes7151126
Paolo PrandiCUSB LA FOTTA742125
Scoreboard