English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Fire of London13.752103851871.4%
Brighton City15.752101742771.4%
Heidees9.752101802171.4%
East Midlands Open (emo)12.761100821885.7%
CUSB LA FOTTA16.761100792185.7%
FUJ20.7439586957.1%
Cotarica Grandes21.7439393057.1%
7 Schwaben11.7349299-742.9%
FWD>>19.7349088242.9%
Clapham Ultimate2.660906129100.0%
Freespeed 3.65187741383.3%
thebigEz17.7348791-442.9%
Flying Angels Bern (FAB)1.7258796-928.6%
Otso6.7348698-1242.9%
Cambridge Ultimate18.7348695-942.9%
Bad Skid4.64284741066.7%
Iznogood8.7258497-1328.6%
Chevron Action Flash7.6338176550.0%
Gentle Open14.6248079133.3%
M.U.C.10.7257997-1828.6%
Aarhus Ultimate22.6247187-1633.3%
ReadingUltimate23.6246981-1233.3%
Prague Devils5.70768104-360.0%
Helsinki Ultimate24.6064886-380.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Joe ThompsonFire of London7271542
Joe WynderEast Midlands Open (emo)7301040
Hasanuddin TiroHeidees726632
Holger BeuttenmüllerBad Skid6141630
Robin BrüderlinFreespeed 692029
Felix ShardlowBrighton City725429
Sam TurnerCambridge Ultimate7121628
Pieterjan De MeulenaereFreespeed 691726
Tommaso FranciniCotarica Grandes7151126
Paolo PrandiCUSB LA FOTTA742125
Scoreboard