English
   New user?

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Sun Frisbee Club De Créteil6.7701036835100.0%
Grandmaster Flash5.761102653785.7%
Terrible Monkeys11.75294841071.4%
Ultimate CUS Brescia - Bubba1.7438089-957.1%
Budapest3.74398791957.1%
Airborn10.7439298-657.1%
Flow Wrocław12.7439182957.1%
FlyHigh7.7256696-3028.6%
Birmingham Ultimate2.7258291-928.6%
UFO (Utrecht)4.7259089128.6%
Pingu Jam8.71670102-3214.3%
Thundering Herd9.7167499-2514.3%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Foeke SchaapAirborn725732
Walt JansenAirborn7151530
Josh EelesBirmingham Ultimate7171229
Marcin BielewskiFlow Wrocław728129
Liam CockerellPingu Jam620828
Olga KochenovaBudapest642226
Petr KotesovecTerrible Monkeys6151126
Matthew CoddPingu Jam671724
Jonathan ValletSun Frisbee Club De Créteil732023
Roelien LuytUFO (Utrecht)7101323
Scoreboard