English
   New user?

Division statistics: Women

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Iceni5.8801135657100.0%
U de Cologne9.981130745688.9%
Lotus13.972126705677.8%
Nice Bristols2.9631241091566.7%
Cosmic Girls1.96310698866.7%
SYC15.954111109255.6%
Lemon Grass14.1055107134-2750.0%
JinX7.945106116-1044.4%
CUSB Shout11.945105114-944.4%
Prague Devils10.945110104644.4%
Copenhagen Hucks4.1046114141-2740.0%
LayD´s3.1037123134-1130.0%
YAKA6.82689103-1425.0%
Hot Beaches16.81763117-5412.5%
Leeds12.80870118-480.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard