English
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Clapham1.8801206951100.0%
Viksjöfors23.871120823887.5%
Fire of London19.9721281002877.8%
Freespeed9.862106931375.0%
Mooncatchers13.963111111066.7%
Bad Skid7.853113882562.5%
FAB3.853103106-362.5%
CUSB10.954115120-555.6%
Tchac17.954120114655.6%
Prague Devils14.9541231071655.6%
FUJ22.9541221121055.6%
Ka-pow!15.954119120-155.6%
Chevron Action Flash4.844105106-150.0%
Gentle24.945100108-844.4%
Tree Monkeys18.83598109-1137.5%
LuckyGrass21.83587110-2337.5%
Ragnarok11.936116116033.3%
Uprising5.936107124-1733.3%
Heidees2.936105123-1833.3%
Brighton8.936101122-2133.3%
Otso6.936110123-1333.3%
KFUM16.82692111-1925.0%
Devon12.927103129-2622.2%
Jetset20.81792113-2112.5%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard