English
   New user?

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1 Joe ThompsonFire of London72715042
2 Joe WynderEast Midlands Open (emo)73010040
3 Hasanuddin TiroHeidees7266032
4 Holger BeuttenmüllerBad Skid61416030
5 Robin BrüderlinFreespeed 6920029
6 Felix ShardlowBrighton City7254029
7 Sam TurnerCambridge Ultimate71216028
8 Pieterjan De MeulenaereFreespeed 6917026
9 Tommaso FranciniCotarica Grandes71511026
10 Paolo PrandiCUSB LA FOTTA7421025
11 Tom FoxEast Midlands Open (emo)7817025
12 Thomas RoachBrighton City71114025
13 Callum SmithBrighton City7187025
14 Alex CraggFire of London7816024
15 Ben PooleEast Midlands Open (emo)71113024
16 Alberto TonelliCUSB LA FOTTA7159024
17 Susanne WenglerCUSB LA FOTTA7159024
18 Vojtěch PaloušFUJ7195024
19 Helder EstevesFreespeed 6231024
20 Mathias LackerbauerthebigEz61112023
21 Tim TsangCUSB LA FOTTA7158023
22 Jonas GärtnerHeidees7715022
23 Florian ReinhardHeidees7139022
24 Nico MüllerBad Skid6157022
25 Samuel GunbieReadingUltimate6157022
26 Ferdinand Haas7 Schwaben6175022
27 David RiggerthebigEz6318021
28 Robin WoutersGentle Open6516021
29 James DunnFire of London7615021
30 Michele GhansahCambridge Ultimate7813021
31 Mark DavinChevron Action Flash61110021
32 Andrea GavelliCotarica Grandes7138021
33 Alexandre ThuillierIznogood7156021
34 Silvano PuliafitoFlying Angels Bern (FAB)7165021
35 Pavel BláhaFUJ7174021
36 Severin RisFlying Angels Bern (FAB)7614020
37 Renaud MoirierIznogood7713020
38 Matthew BeavanChevron Action Flash61010020
39 Peter HroššoFUJ7119020
40 Roni HotariOtso7128020
41 Denis Holzer7 Schwaben6146020
42 Josef BělohradskýFUJ7146020
43 Hayden SlaughterBrighton City7514019
44 Franz WöllertHeidees7811019
45 Rainer BehaHeidees7811019
46 Christophe LaurinoIznogood7136019
47 James FreemanFire of London7145019
48 Matthias NeubauerFWD>>5145019
49 Oliver Jung7 Schwaben6145019
50 Bruno MineCUSB LA FOTTA7172019
51 Marco PfisterFlying Angels Bern (FAB)7315018
52 Anders Børsen JakobsenAarhus Ultimate5414018
53 Daniel Schenkel7 Schwaben6513018
54 Ben ParsonsChevron Action Flash6612018
55 Chris PopeFire of London7612018
56 Graham ByfordReadingUltimate6711018
57 Marco MüllerBad Skid699018
58 Nick WhiteBrighton City799018
59 Rob SchumacherClapham Ultimate6117018
60 Andrea DalfiumeCotarica Grandes7512017
61 Florent SocrateIznogood7710017
62 Bradley CollinsCambridge Ultimate7313016
63 Michael ZellingerFWD>>579016
64 Dajo AertssenGentle Open688016
65 Jakob StumvollthebigEz697016
66 Guillaume PlasIznogood7106016
67 Jan TengerFlying Angels Bern (FAB)7106016
68 Josef EbnerM.U.C.7124016
69 Florian WalterthebigEz6133016
70 Thomas GysinFreespeed 6114015
71 Erkka NiiniOtso7411015
72 Jiri SvatosFUJ769015
73 Michael RemyM.U.C.769015
74 Rich GaleEast Midlands Open (emo)778015
75 Andy Mitchell Clapham Ultimate687015
76 Anastasia ShishovaCotarica Grandes7105015
77 Ally LeadReadingUltimate6311014
78 Christian HolzingerthebigEz659014
79 Gwenael TessierIznogood768014
80 Tomi SandbergOtso768014
81 Matthew ShannonCambridge Ultimate777014
82 Frantisek FenclPrague Devils586014
83 Justin FoordClapham Ultimate695014
84 Lars BeckAarhus Ultimate595014
85 James JacksonChevron Action Flash6104014
86 Rüdiger VeitlM.U.C.7122014
87 Andreas EiskjærAarhus Ultimate5131014
88 Tomas NemecekFUJ7112013
89 Robbie HainesBrighton City749013
90 Bernhard OttoHeidees767013
91 James MeadChevron Action Flash676013
92 Magnus WilsonClapham Ultimate676013
93 Matt ParslowClapham Ultimate676013
94 Stepan MaternaPrague Devils576013
95Alexander Allgaier7 Schwaben685013
96 Alex JonesCambridge Ultimate794013
97 Laurence GillBrighton City7210012
98 Pierre LemerleIznogood7210012
99 Sebastian CarterM.U.C.7210012
100 Dominic ClarkClapham Ultimate639012
101 Jan LedinskyFUJ739012
102 Luca TognettiCUSB LA FOTTA739012
103 Andreas GottschlichM.U.C.748012
104 Andreas TomsM.U.C.748012
105 Andrew TateEast Midlands Open (emo)748012
106 Fabio GalliCotarica Grandes748012
107Marcel HartmannBad Skid648012
108 Marc MosimannFlying Angels Bern (FAB)748012
109 Joram MossinkGentle Open657012
110 Teemu ValminenHelsinki Ultimate575012
111 Andy WattReadingUltimate684012
112 Jan RetherBad Skid684012
113 Korneel MorlionGentle Open693012
114 Ismo SutelaOtso7111012
115 Stefan GrumbeinM.U.C.7111012
116 Tom AbramsClapham Ultimate6111012
117 Christian ZamoreEast Midlands Open (emo)7110011
118 Florian LindemannM.U.C.729011
119 Nils IwensGentle Open629011
120 Oskari VuorioOtso729011
121 Sebastian RiesFWD>>529011
122 Petr MuchaFUJ738011
123 Ian PopplestoneFire of London747011
124 Jakob BurrHeidees756011
125 Marvin WaldvogelBad Skid656011
126 David PryceFire of London765011
127 Luca MigliorettoFreespeed 665011
128 Rob CoddingtonEast Midlands Open (emo)765011
129 Christoph KöbleBad Skid674011
130 Gerrit Van DammeGentle Open674011
131 Iain HannahEast Midlands Open (emo)774011
132 Moritz ZellingerFWD>>574011
133 Nick WongCambridge Ultimate774011
134 Dominic Paul DathanCambridge Ultimate783011
135 Mark BignalReadingUltimate592011
136 Mo BrucklacherHeidees792011
137 Juha JokinenOtso7110011
138 Tobias FrichAarhus Ultimate5010010
139 Jan KabelaFUJ719010
140 Bjarne LaursenAarhus Ultimate537010
141 Piers NicholasReadingUltimate637010
142 Valentin Vogl Otso637010
143 Patrick Hans7 Schwaben646010
144 Arne GoesGentle Open655010
145 Jaimie CrossClapham Ultimate655010
146 Joren SandersGentle Open655010
147 Jörg ReinertBad Skid655010
148 James LavenderEast Midlands Open (emo)773010
149 Jonas SkovgaardAarhus Ultimate573010
150 James StrachanCambridge Ultimate782010
151 Pekka KinnunenOtso782010
152 Thomas BaeriswylFlying Angels Bern (FAB)791010
153 Joachim De FrayeGentle Open6100010
154 Jake AspinChevron Action Flash61809
155 Tobias HampelHeidees72709
156 Sebastian Gloger7 Schwaben63609
157 Mark SimpsonChevron Action Flash64509
158 Simon DathanChevron Action Flash64509
159 Theo TizardFire of London74509
160 Vojtech PrusakFUJ74509
161 Tom ManningsBrighton City66309
162 Carsten HvenegaardAarhus Ultimate57209
163 Hannes ZellingerFWD>>58109
164 Howard StoreyCambridge Ultimate78109
165 Jean-Sébastien GuillouFire of London78109
166 Marc GuilbertClapham Ultimate68109
167 Janne LintiläHelsinki Ultimate51708
168 David MoserFreespeed 62608
169 Luca ContiniCotarica Grandes72608
170 Benjamin FunkClapham Ultimate63508
171Christian HocherBad Skid63508
172 Moritz SchochM.U.C.73508
173 Niels BauerAarhus Ultimate53508
174 Broes CottynGentle Open64408
175 Edgars DimpersBrighton City74408
176 Lode JansGentle Open64408
177 Rich CowardChevron Action Flash64408
178 Daniel Ryle ReadingUltimate65308
179 David StobbsClapham Ultimate65308
180 Faissoil M'baéIznogood75308
181 Joshua John KymeChevron Action Flash65308
182 Lloyd CheesemanEast Midlands Open (emo)75308
183 Mark PennyChevron Action Flash65308
184 Philipp Haas7 Schwaben55308
185 Rasmus LisborgAarhus Ultimate55308
186 Antti ElonheimoOtso76208
187 Felix NemecFWD>>56208
188 Lawrence HillReadingUltimate66208
189 Ville KnuuttilaHelsinki Ultimate57108
190 Michael MartinecFreespeed 68008
191 Felix RiemerHeidees60707
192 Gianni GhinelliCotarica Grandes60707
193 Manuel SpiegelthebigEz60707
194 Rohith RaoPrague Devils50707
195 David PimentaCUSB LA FOTTA71607
196 Marcel Klingel7 Schwaben61607
197 Nicola BalducciCotarica Grandes71607
198 Richard RobertsBrighton City71607
199 Davide QuarantottoCUSB LA FOTTA72507
200 Georg AneggCambridge Ultimate72507
201 Pilar Miranda ArtoClapham Ultimate62507
202 Harald OhlaFreespeed 63407
203 Totti BrunilaOtso73407
204 Claus SchmidtAarhus Ultimate54307
205 Daniel JarolímFUJ74307
206 Lorenzo ArientiCUSB LA FOTTA74307
207 James BauldEast Midlands Open (emo)75207
208 Jan SplítekPrague Devils55207
209 Kirill KryganM.U.C.75207
210 Antti KahriHelsinki Ultimate56107
211 Nasser M'baé VogelFlying Angels Bern (FAB)76107
212 Pasi TamminenOtso76107
213 Dmitrii RomaniukHelsinki Ultimate50606
214 Jochen Burkhart7 Schwaben60606
215 Jussi KitusuoOtso70606
216 Luke ChambersEast Midlands Open (emo)70606
217 Anssi VepsäläinenHelsinki Ultimate51506
218 ivan CantùCUSB LA FOTTA71506
219 Nikolay EliseevBrighton City71506
220 Santeri SaloOtso71506
221 Thomas AnthonyCambridge Ultimate71506
222 Ange WilkinsonOtso62406
223 Bruno CalmelsIznogood62406
224 Dom NortonEast Midlands Open (emo)72406
225 Jonathan ProslFWD>>52406
226 Richard HarrisClapham Ultimate62406
227 Alexey SokolovBrighton City73306
228 David PoveyEast Midlands Open (emo)73306
229 Eetu JoukainenHelsinki Ultimate53306
230 Jeff BrownFire of London73306
231 Ollie GordonClapham Ultimate63306
232 Philip JohnsonClapham Ultimate63306
233 Roman ZeilerM.U.C.73306
234 Samuel DudathebigEz63306
235 Simon DandavinoFlying Angels Bern (FAB)73306
236 Andreas HuberM.U.C.74206
237 Henning RyllM.U.C.74206
238 Jáchym ŠimonFUJ74206
239 Nicolas De MesmaekerGentle Open64206
240 Tobias Van BaarsenFreespeed 64206
241 Dominik BöhmthebigEz66006
242 François ZoubirIznogood76006
243 Richard PouzarthebigEz66006
244 Severin GrussmannthebigEz66006
245 Jan SálusPrague Devils50505
246 Jaroslav HavelikPrague Devils50505
247 Lorenz ZerlauthFWD>>50505
248 Andy J. FergussonM.U.C.71405
249 Dan GodboldReadingUltimate61405
250 Nils ReinertBad Skid61405
251 Philip RowlandsonReadingUltimate61405
252 Sebastian GloorFlying Angels Bern (FAB)71405
253 Vincent VandewoudeGentle Open61405
254 Anni JokinenFire of London72305
255Samuel BeuttenmüllerBad Skid62305
256 Chris LydeFire of London72305
257 Fabio CoppiCUSB LA FOTTA72305
258 Inian MorthyFlying Angels Bern (FAB)62305
259 Jens Aldinger7 Schwaben62305
260 Kévin OuIznogood72305
261 Micha SeitzHeidees72305
262 Philip GarnerClapham Ultimate62305
263 Tobias JessenkthebigEz62305
264 Alex ShackletonBrighton City73205
265 Matthias WeberrussBad Skid63205
266 Mojmír KittlerPrague Devils53205
267 Aaron BrucklacherHeidees74105
268 Francesco BernardiCotarica Grandes74105
269 Francesco Ricci BittiCUSB LA FOTTA74105
270 Jarno SihvoOtso74105
271 Lukáš KarásekPrague Devils54105
272 Nicolas MigliorettoFreespeed 64105
273 Jan RadickeFreespeed 65005
274 Michele GnudiCUSB LA FOTTA75005
275 sam bowenChevron Action Flash65005
276 Adrian HornsbyOtso70404
277 Andreas Schneider7 Schwaben60404
278 Ashley YeoClapham Ultimate60404
279 Ben PeaceyReadingUltimate60404
280Benjamin BritschBad Skid60404
281 Jose EspinosaChevron Action Flash60404
282 Massimo VaglivielloCUSB LA FOTTA70404
283 Olivier GauglerFreespeed 60404
284 Richard RazClapham Ultimate60404
285 Roger van SwaayFUJ70404
286 Stephan RossbauerClapham Ultimate60404
287 Benjamin VereeckenGentle Open61304
288 Chris FrameBrighton City71304
289 Grigory MovsesyanM.U.C.71304
290 Lassi KallioOtso11304
291 Max RosenthalHeidees71304
292 Nazim BouteraIznogood61304
293 Romain TronciIznogood71304
294 Samuel PersaudCambridge Ultimate71304
295 Andrea MastroianniCUSB LA FOTTA72204
296 Ary VaistijFreespeed 62204
297 Elliott MurrayFlying Angels Bern (FAB)62204
298 Jakob PetzthebigEz62204
299 Joe ButlerBrighton City72204
300 Leander KhilFWD>>52204
301 Marek DostalPrague Devils52204
302 Martin SnogdahlAarhus Ultimate52204
303 Matthew ClarkethebigEz62204
304 michele mariniCotarica Grandes72204
305 Samuel BarberIznogood72204
306 Willis BruckermannFire of London72204
307 Daniel StumvollFWD>>53104
308 Filippo SimonazziCUSB LA FOTTA73104
309 Lucius MuellerFreespeed 63104
310 Marco MassariniCUSB LA FOTTA73104
311 Mikko SaloilaHelsinki Ultimate53104
312 Ondrej SrbPrague Devils53104
313 Tom BorchertCambridge Ultimate73104
314 Ben WeddellChevron Action Flash64004
315 Dominik ReuttererFWD>>54004
316 Florian BöhlerBad Skid64004
317 Gerald TigolPrague Devils54004
318 Giacomo AcquavivaCotarica Grandes74004
319 Joshua FernandesReadingUltimate64004
320 Clemens Morscheuser7 Schwaben60303
321 Gabriele CazzolaCUSB LA FOTTA70303
322 Guglielmo ChiniCUSB LA FOTTA70303
323 Jan ThiedeHeidees70303
324 Matt BoltonReadingUltimate60303
325 René HeßHeidees70303
326 Rhys EvansChevron Action Flash60303
327 Simon von WartburgFreespeed 60303
328 Touko VäänänenOtso70303
329 Vincent MarconIznogood70303
330 Andrea CiavattiCotarica Grandes71203
331 Christoph HarrisHeidees71203
332 Christoph TrappM.U.C.51203
333 Cyril ŠimonFUJ71203
334 David HermannHeidees71203
335 Ivo PetrFUJ71203
336 Lukáš BarborikPrague Devils51203
337 Max McCartneyClapham Ultimate61203
338 Nathan TrickeyEast Midlands Open (emo)71203
339 Nick Skliar-DaviesCambridge Ultimate71203
340 Peter Kusk MottAarhus Ultimate51203
341 Roland Turnell-RitsonCambridge Ultimate71203
342 Seb AllenChevron Action Flash61203
343 Thijs KestensAarhus Ultimate51203
344 Thomas PrevedelthebigEz61203
345 Wolfgang AlderBad Skid61203
346 Dan TannerReadingUltimate62103
347 Fred CallensGentle Open62103
348 Juhana OivioHelsinki Ultimate52103
349 Khoa-Vu NguyenIznogood72103
350 Marc Michael HuberFreespeed 62103
351 Max RobsonFire of London72103
352Johannes SchallBad Skid62103
353 Stefan NürnbergerthebigEz62103
354 Teemu SäilynojaOtso72103
355 Ville LindenHelsinki Ultimate52103
356 Anatol Dündar7 Schwaben63003
357 Chris TullCambridge Ultimate73003
358 Daria CherepennikovaCotarica Grandes73003
359 Martin LipertFUJ73003
360 Moritz RosenfeldHeidees73003
361 Pavel UrbanPrague Devils53003
362 Pekka RantaHelsinki Ultimate53003
363 Tobias MineCotarica Grandes73003
364 Adam LothianFire of London70202
365 Chris BakerClapham Ultimate60202
366 Christian Ehrmann7 Schwaben60202
367 David ReichlthebigEz60202
368 Eduardo SueroFlying Angels Bern (FAB)60202
369 Florian SchmutzFlying Angels Bern (FAB)70202
370 Jakub KoprivaPrague Devils50202
371 Janne AittolahtiHelsinki Ultimate50202
372 Jürgen WinterM.U.C.70202
373 Lukas Schlipf7 Schwaben60202
374 Marco ElmigerFreespeed 60202
375 Martin EtzelstorferFWD>>50202
376 Rhys HarrisBrighton City70202
377 Viljami NykänenHelsinki Ultimate50202
378 Waltteri WickströmOtso70202
379 Akseli RantaHelsinki Ultimate51102
380 Clemens KogardthebigEz61102
381 David DoppelbauerFWD>>51102
382 Gilles NèveFreespeed 61102
383 Jaroslav HavelikHelsinki Ultimate51102
384 Johannes Schlechter7 Schwaben61102
385 Karli KalpalaOtso71102
386 Manuel RuchFlying Angels Bern (FAB)71102
387 Marian StoschitzkyFWD>>51102
388 Martin SteinerFlying Angels Bern (FAB)71102
389 Michele FarinaCUSB LA FOTTA71102
390 Oswin MetzgerFlying Angels Bern (FAB)71102
391 Pavel MiličkaPrague Devils51102
392 Petr HaeringPrague Devils51102
393 Phil BrunsonEast Midlands Open (emo)71102
394 Simone ZoffoliCotarica Grandes71102
395 Steve DixonChevron Action Flash61102
396 Thomas De BieGentle Open61102
397 Will CorneliusChevron Action Flash61102
398 Aidan BarnesFire of London72002
399 Arthur Vande WegheGentle Open62002
400 Dan Cozens Brighton City72002
401 Fabian SchmichFreespeed 62002
402 Harry Slinger-ThompsonChevron Action Flash62002
403 Leon DovitsFWD>>52002
404 Lukas RuckstuhlFlying Angels Bern (FAB)72002
405 Alejandro ZuluagaIznogood70101
406 Alex DavisFWD>>50101
407 Alexander LehtonenHelsinki Ultimate50101
408 Alexander Zach7 Schwaben60101
409 Antti JärviOtso70101
410 Caspar MüllerFreespeed 60101
411 Craig RedmondReadingUltimate60101
412 David NovákFUJ70101
413 Dennis HotzFreespeed 60101
414 Giovanni SantucciCUSB LA FOTTA70101
415 Hayd ReynoldsCambridge Ultimate70101
416 Jan MartinekFUJ70101
417 Jaouad FerahtiaFlying Angels Bern (FAB)70101
418 Mark AinsworthReadingUltimate60101
419 Matthias BrandtHeidees70101
420 Moritz KretzHeidees70101
421 Moritz LaierFlying Angels Bern (FAB)70101
422 Nadia De PietroCotarica Grandes70101
423 Philipp VonhoffBad Skid60101
424 Pietro BalducciCotarica Grandes60101
425 Quinten OuvryGentle Open60101
426 Rory WinserReadingUltimate60101
427 Sam HawkinsCambridge Ultimate70101
428 Scott ReynoldsReadingUltimate60101
429 Simon TownsendReadingUltimate60101
430 Thomas CliffFire of London70101
431 Tommaso Cesari SempriniCotarica Grandes70101
432 Benjamin SchaubFlying Angels Bern (FAB)71001
433 Dave LangEast Midlands Open (emo)71001
434 Federico SapucciCotarica Grandes71001
435 Florian KaeserFreespeed 61001
436 István PránOtso71001
437 Lawrence RamsayReadingUltimate61001
438 Luke FrettCambridge Ultimate71001
439 Michael MühlemannFlying Angels Bern (FAB)71001
440 Niall SayersReadingUltimate61001
441 Sam MouatCambridge Ultimate71001
442 Steve WaltonFire of London71001
443 Wolfram KolbeHeidees71001
444 Aki VehtariOtso70000
445 Andrea FurlanthebigEz60000
446 Andrea GerosaCUSB LA FOTTA70000
447 Andy LewisFire of London70000
448 Anna MatsegoraCotarica Grandes70000
449 Arent MaesGentle Open50000
450 Arturo LaffiCUSB LA FOTTA70000
451 Benjamin James Powlay Chevron Action Flash60000
452 Chris BarnesCambridge Ultimate60000
453 Chris FrazerClapham Ultimate60000
454 Christoph NurschingerthebigEz60000
455 Cian O'morainClapham Ultimate60000
456 Dante SimoensGentle Open60000
457 David SchönbauerthebigEz60000
458 Dec CartwrightChevron Action Flash60000
459 Dominik OdermattFlying Angels Bern (FAB)50000
460 Friedrich WolfHeidees70000
461 Georg GaagthebigEz60000
462 Harry Slinger-ThompsonClapham Ultimate30000
463 Iain ThackrahChevron Action Flash60000
464 James BaronClapham Ultimate50000
465 joe durstCambridge Ultimate60000
466 Jona MaurerHeidees70000
467 Jonathan Kramer7 Schwaben60000
468 Josef RosolFUJ70000
469 Jukka RuuskanenHelsinki Ultimate50000
470 Julian MenzFWD>>50000
471 Lukas BaarthebigEz60000
472 Lukas SauermannHeidees70000
473 Marcello BoromeiCUSB LA FOTTA70000
474 Marco PuliafitoFlying Angels Bern (FAB)70000
475 Marek DavidFUJ70000
476 Martin CechFUJ70000
477 Martin TrangbækAarhus Ultimate50000
478 Matteo MambelliCotarica Grandes70000
479 Matthias RanftlerthebigEz60000
480 Matti KajasteHelsinki Ultimate50000
481 Michael KalbthebigEz60000
482 Michele SartiCotarica Grandes70000
483 Mikko VilliHelsinki Ultimate50000
484 Milan VodehnalPrague Devils50000
485 Nelson KrügerHeidees70000
486 Niko LittunenHelsinki Ultimate50000
487 Nino AffriniFlying Angels Bern (FAB)70000
488 Patrick PotrykusOtso10000
489 Pedro MatosCambridge Ultimate60000
490 Peter JesseFWD>>50000
491 Peter KošťálAarhus Ultimate50000
492 Philippe SchüpbachFreespeed 60000
493 Robert KleinHeidees70000
494 Roslyn CameronChevron Action Flash40000
495 Rune Ferneke-NielsenAarhus Ultimate50000
496 Sebastian AndersenAarhus Ultimate50000
497 Simon DenysGentle Open50000
498 Šimon KadlecPrague Devils50000
499 Simone RosaCotarica Grandes70000
500 Stuart GreerFire of London70000
501 Søren TrangbækAarhus Ultimate50000
502 Thomas CartwrightChevron Action Flash60000
503 Timo TarvainenHelsinki Ultimate50000
504 Tobias DoppelbauerFWD>>50000
505 Tobias KühnBad Skid50000
506 Tore HarmsFlying Angels Bern (FAB)70000
507 Tuomas LahtinenHelsinki Ultimate50000
508 Vit FialaPrague Devils50000
509 Yrjänä HynninenOtso60000