English
   New user?

Junior Open

Pool D
6.8.2013 11:30 Field 2 Italy - Czech Republic 9 - 17
Pool C
6.8.2013 11:30 Field 3 France - Latvia 17 - 3
Pool A
6.8.2013 11:30 Field 4 Israel - Slovakia 17 - 9
6.8.2013 11:30 Field 5 Germany - Switzerland 17 - 0
Pool C
6.8.2013 11:30 Field 6 Sweden - Ireland 16 - 15
Pool B
6.8.2013 11:30 Field 7 Russia - Netherlands 16 - 11
6.8.2013 11:30 Field 8 Great Britain - Belgium 17 - 6
Pool D
6.8.2013 11:30 Field 9 Austria - Finland 17 - 9
Pool A
6.8.2013 15:30 Field 2 Germany - Israel 17 - 12
6.8.2013 15:30 Field 3 Switzerland - Slovakia 17 - 10
Pool C
6.8.2013 15:30 Field 6 Sweden - France 14 - 15
6.8.2013 15:30 Field 7 Ireland - Latvia 17 - 2
Pool D
6.8.2013 17:30 Field 7 Czech Republic - Finland 17 - 3
Pool B
6.8.2013 17:30 Field 8 Great Britain - Russia 13 - 12
6.8.2013 17:30 Field 9 Belgium - Netherlands 17 - 4
Pool D
6.8.2013 18:15 Field 6 Italy - Austria 9 - 17
Pool A
7.8.2013 09:30 Field 4 Germany - Slovakia 17 - 3
7.8.2013 09:30 Field 5 Israel - Switzerland 11 - 13
Pool C
7.8.2013 09:30 Field 6 Sweden - Latvia 17 - 3
7.8.2013 09:30 Field 7 France - Ireland 17 - 5
Pool D
7.8.2013 11:30 Field 5 Italy - Finland 14 - 15
7.8.2013 11:30 Field 6 Austria - Czech Republic 15 - 11
Pool B
7.8.2013 11:30 Field 7 Great Britain - Netherlands 17 - 4
7.8.2013 11:30 Field 8 Russia - Belgium 12 - 15
Lower Pool 1
Field Israel - Slovakia 17 - 9
Field Ireland - Latvia 17 - 2
Lower Pool 2
Field Russia - Netherlands 16 - 11
Field Finland - Italy 15 - 14
Power Pool 1
Field Germany - Switzerland 17 - 0
Field France - Sweden 15 - 14
Power Pool 2
Field Great Britain - Belgium 17 - 6
Field Austria - Czech Republic 15 - 11
Lower Pool 1
7.8.2013 13:30 Field 6 Ireland - Slovakia 17 - 7
Power Pool 1
7.8.2013 15:30 Field 2 France - Switzerland 17 - 10
Lower Pool 2
7.8.2013 15:30 Field 3 Finland - Netherlands 13 - 14
7.8.2013 15:30 Field 5 Russia - Italy 14 - 10
Power Pool 1
7.8.2013 15:30 Field 6 Germany - Sweden 17 - 8
Lower Pool 1
7.8.2013 15:30 Field 7 Israel - Latvia 17 - 6
Power Pool 2
7.8.2013 17:30 Field 6 Great Britain - Czech Republic 15 - 14
7.8.2013 17:30 Field 7 Austria - Belgium 17 - 6
Power Pool 1
8.8.2013 09:30 Field 2 Germany - France 17 - 7
8.8.2013 09:30 Field 3 Sweden - Switzerland 17 - 7
Lower Pool 2
8.8.2013 09:30 Field 4 Italy - Netherlands 17 - 9
8.8.2013 09:30 Field 5 Russia - Finland 17 - 13
Lower Pool 1
8.8.2013 09:30 Field 6 Israel - Ireland 14 - 8
8.8.2013 09:30 Field 7 Latvia - Slovakia 13 - 16
Power Pool 2
8.8.2013 09:30 Field 8 Great Britain - Austria 17 - 11
8.8.2013 09:30 Field 9 Czech Republic - Belgium 17 - 6
Cross Over X3
8.8.2013 15:30 Field 2 Switzerland - Russia 13 - 11 X3
Cross Over X4
8.8.2013 15:30 Field 3 Belgium - Israel 10 - 16 X4
Cross Over X2
8.8.2013 15:30 Field 4 Czech Republic - Ireland 17 - 12 X2
Cross Over X1
8.8.2013 15:30 Field 5 Sweden - Italy 17 - 10 X1
Playoff 1-8
9.8.2013 11:30 Field 2 Germany - Israel 17 - 1
9.8.2013 11:30 Field 3 France - Czech Republic 15 - 14
9.8.2013 11:30 Field 4 Austria - Sweden 14 - 15
9.8.2013 11:30 Field 5 Great Britain - Switzerland 17 - 7
Playoff 1-8 Semifinals
9.8.2013 15:30 Field 2 Israel - Austria 12 - 13
9.8.2013 15:30 Field 3 Czech Republic - Switzerland 14 - 12
9.8.2013 17:30 Field 2 Germany - Sweden 17 - 4
9.8.2013 17:30 Field 5 France - Great Britain 16 - 14
Playoff 1-8 Finals
9.8.2013 09:30 Field 5 Israel - Switzerland 13 - 9
9.8.2013 09:30 Field 9 Austria - Czech Republic 17 - 12
10.8.2013 09:30 Field 6 Sweden - Great Britain 17 - 7
10.8.2013 15:30 Field 1 Germany - France 15 - 12  Game play
Playoff 9-16
Field Russia - Latvia 16 - 13
Field Ireland - Finland 13 - 12
Field Italy - Slovakia 17 - 8
Field Belgium - Netherlands 17 - 8
Playoff 9-16 Semifinals
Field Russia - Ireland 12 - 13
Field Italy - Belgium 17 - 14
Field Latvia - Finland 10 - 17
Field Slovakia - Netherlands 17 - 12
Playoff 9-16 Finals
10.8.2013 09:30 Field 3 Ireland - Italy 15 - 11
10.8.2013 09:30 Field 6 Latvia - Netherlands 16 - 17
10.8.2013 09:30 Field 7 Russia - Belgium 11 - 13
10.8.2013 09:30 Field 8 Finland - Slovakia 15 - 17

Junior Women

Pool B
6.8.2013 09:30 Field 4 Latvia - Finland 11 - 17
6.8.2013 09:30 Field 5 Italy - Russia 17 - 5
6.8.2013 09:30 Field 9 France - Austria 12 - 16
6.8.2013 13:30 Field 2 Italy - Latvia 16 - 9
Pool A
6.8.2013 13:30 Field 5 Germany - Ireland 17 - 0
6.8.2013 13:30 Field 8 Israel - Slovakia 14 - 8
6.8.2013 13:30 Field 9 Great Britain - Czech Republic 5 - 17
Pool B
6.8.2013 15:30 Field 4 Russia - Austria 6 - 17
6.8.2013 15:30 Field 5 France - Finland 12 - 9
Pool A
6.8.2013 17:30 Field 2 Germany - Great Britain 17 - 4
6.8.2013 17:30 Field 4 Israel - Czech Republic 7 - 17
6.8.2013 17:30 Field 5 Ireland - Slovakia 16 - 8
Pool B
7.8.2013 09:30 Field 8 Latvia - Austria 8 - 17
7.8.2013 09:30 Field 9 Italy - Finland 17 - 10
Pool A
7.8.2013 11:30 Field 2 Israel - Ireland 12 - 13
7.8.2013 11:30 Field 3 Germany - Czech Republic 17 - 9
7.8.2013 11:30 Field 4 Great Britain - Slovakia 17 - 7
Pool B
7.8.2013 11:30 Field 9 France - Russia 17 - 12
7.8.2013 13:30 Field 9 Finland - Austria 12 - 13
Pool A
7.8.2013 15:30 Field 4 Czech Republic - Slovakia 17 - 2
Pool B
7.8.2013 15:30 Field 8 Italy - France 14 - 11
7.8.2013 15:30 Field 9 Latvia - Russia 14 - 13
Pool A
7.8.2013 17:30 Field 8 Germany - Israel 17 - 4
7.8.2013 17:30 Field 9 Great Britain - Ireland 12 - 15
8.8.2013 11:30 Field 4 Germany - Slovakia 17 - 0
8.8.2013 11:30 Field 5 Great Britain - Israel 13 - 6
8.8.2013 11:30 Field 6 Ireland - Czech Republic 1 - 17
Pool B
8.8.2013 11:30 Field 7 Italy - Austria 14 - 9
8.8.2013 11:30 Field 8 Latvia - France 12 - 17
8.8.2013 11:30 Field 9 Russia - Finland 9 - 13
Playoff 1-8
8.8.2013 17:30 Field 3 Italy - Great Britain 17 - 9
8.8.2013 17:30 Field 5 Austria - Ireland 17 - 1
8.8.2013 17:30 Field 6 Germany - Finland 17 - 5
8.8.2013 18:15 Field 2 Czech Republic - France 8 - 17
Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals
9.8.2013 11:30 Field 8 Great Britain - Czech Republic 5 - 17
9.8.2013 11:30 Field 9 Finland - Ireland 16 - 9
9.8.2013 13:30 Field 5 Italy - France 16 - 11
9.8.2013 14:00 Field 6 Germany - Austria 17 - 7
Playoffs 1-8 Finals
9.8.2013 17:30 Field 3 Ireland - Great Britain 13 - 16
9.8.2013 17:30 Field 7 Austria - France 14 - 12
9.8.2013 17:30 Field 8 Finland - Czech Republic 17 - 16
10.8.2013 13:30 Field 1 Germany - Italy 17 - 9  Game play
Playoff 9-12
1.1.1971 00:00 Field 9 Latvia - Slovakia 17 - 9
8.8.2013 15:30 Field 8 Israel - Russia 11 - 14
Playoff 9-12 Finals
9.8.2013 15:30 Field 4 Slovakia - Israel 10 - 12
9.8.2013 15:30 Field 9 Latvia - Russia 14 - 10

U17 Open

Initial Pool
5.8.2013 17:00 Field 1 Germany - Great Britain 8 - 15
6.8.2013 09:30 Field 6 Israel - Sweden 15 - 9
6.8.2013 09:30 Field 7 Ireland - Belgium 15 - 4
6.8.2013 09:30 Field 8 France - Austria 12 - 10
6.8.2013 13:30 Field 6 France - Great Britain 5 - 12
6.8.2013 13:30 Field 7 Germany - Ireland 15 - 5
6.8.2013 15:30 Field 8 Israel - Austria 6 - 14
6.8.2013 15:30 Field 9 Sweden - Belgium 15 - 7
7.8.2013 13:30 Field 2 Germany - Israel 14 - 5
7.8.2013 13:30 Field 3 France - Belgium 15 - 6
7.8.2013 13:30 Field 7 Great Britain - Ireland 15 - 5
7.8.2013 13:30 Field 8 Austria - Sweden 9 - 12
7.8.2013 17:30 Field 2 Israel - France 12 - 11
7.8.2013 17:30 Field 3 Germany - Sweden 15 - 2
7.8.2013 17:30 Field 4 Austria - Ireland 15 - 6
7.8.2013 17:30 Field 5 Great Britain - Belgium 15 - 3
8.8.2013 11:30 Field 2 Germany - France 14 - 6
8.8.2013 11:30 Field 3 Sweden - Ireland 13 - 11
8.8.2013 13:30 Field 2 Austria - Belgium 15 - 4
8.8.2013 13:30 Field 6 Israel - Great Britain 6 - 14
8.8.2013 15:30 Field 7 France - Sweden 15 - 5
8.8.2013 17:30 Field 7 Great Britain - Austria 15 - 14
8.8.2013 17:30 Field 8 Germany - Belgium 15 - 3
8.8.2013 17:30 Field 8 Israel - Ireland 15 - 6
9.8.2013 09:30 Field 6 France - Ireland 15 - 5
9.8.2013 09:30 Field 7 Germany - Austria 13 - 15
9.8.2013 09:30 Field 8 Israel - Belgium 15 - 5
9.8.2013 09:30 Field 9 Great Britain - Sweden 15 - 5
Playoffs 1-4
9.8.2013 15:30 Field 5 Great Britain - France 14 - 11
9.8.2013 15:30 Field 7 Germany - Austria 12 - 9
Playoffs 1-4 Finals
10.8.2013 09:30 Field 2 France - Austria 9 - 12
10.8.2013 11:30 Field 1 Great Britain - Germany 13 - 8
Playoff 5-6
9.8.2013 13:30 Field 8 Israel - Sweden 15 - 12
Playoff 7-8
9.8.2013 13:30 Field 9 Ireland - Belgium 15 - 4

U17 Girls

Initial Pool
6.8.2013 09:30 Field 2 Austria - France 12 - 5
6.8.2013 09:30 Field 3 Great Britain - Netherlands 11 - 13
6.8.2013 13:30 Field 3 Great Britain - France 13 - 5
6.8.2013 13:30 Field 4 Germany - Netherlands 12 - 6
6.8.2013 17:30 Field 3 Austria - Germany 5 - 15
7.8.2013 09:30 Field 2 Austria - Netherlands 4 - 15
7.8.2013 09:30 Field 3 Germany - France 13 - 2
7.8.2013 13:30 Field 4 Austria - Great Britain 4 - 10
7.8.2013 13:30 Field 5 France - Netherlands 11 - 15
7.8.2013 18:00 Field 1 Great Britain - Germany 6 - 14
Top Game
8.8.2013 15:30 Field 6 Germany - Great Britain 15 - 2
Low
8.8.2013 09:30 Field 1 France - Netherlands 3 - 13
8.8.2013 13:30 Field 3 Netherlands - Austria 14 - 6
8.8.2013 17:30 Field 4 Austria - France 13 - 7
Playoff 1-4
9.8.2013 11:30 Field 7 Great Britain - Austria 9 - 11
9.8.2013 12:30 Field 6 Germany - France 15 - 1
Playoff 1-4 Finals
9.8.2013 16:30 Field 6 France - Great Britain 9 - 10
9.8.2013 18:30 Field 1 Germany - Austria 15 - 4

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 9.12.2016 22:12