English
   New user?

Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Sun 5.10.2014

Field 1
08:30 G-LUV - box Women Playoff 5-8 Finals 12 - 15 W-P5  Game play
10:15 E 6 - Woodchicas Women Playoff 1-4 Finals 12 - 13 W-P3  Game play
Field 2
08:30 Flow Wrocław - Terrible Monkeys Mixed Playoff 1-4 Finals 13 - 15 M-P3  Game play
10:15 Sun Frisbee Club De Créteil - Grandmaster Flash Mixed Playoff 1-4 Finals 14 - 13 M-P1  Game play
12:15 Iceni - Flying Angels Bern (FAB) Women Playoff 1-4 Finals 15 - 10 W-P1  Game play
14:00 Freespeed - Clapham Ultimate Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 12 - 15 O-P1  Game play
Field 3
08:30 Prague Devils - JinX Women Playoff 5-8 Finals 15 - 12 W-P7  Game play
Field 4
08:30 Thundering Herd - Pingu Jam Mixed Playoff 9-12 Finals 12 - 15 M-P11  Game play
10:15 Flying Angels Bern (FAB) - Otso Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 12 - 15 O-P7  Game play
12:15 thebigEz - Brighton City Open Playoff (17-24) Finals 9 - 15 O-P17  Game play
Field 5
08:30 Birmingham Ultimate - FlyHigh Mixed Playoff 9-12 Finals 15 - 6 M-P9  Game play
10:15 Cotarica Grandes - 7 Schwaben Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 15 - 13 O-P11  Game play
12:15 FUJ - Prague Devils Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 15 - 12 O-P15  Game play
Field 6
08:30 UFO (Utrecht) - Airborn Mixed Playoff 5-8 Finals 14 - 15 M-P7  Game play
10:15 Fire of London - FWD>> Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 15 - 10 O-P13  Game play
12:15 Helsinki Ultimate - Aarhus Ultimate Open Playoff (17-24) Finals 13 - 15 O-P23  Game play
Field 7
08:30 Ultimate CUS Brescia - Bubba - Budapest Mixed Playoff 5-8 Finals 9 - 15 M-P5  Game play
10:15 Heidees - CUSB LA FOTTA Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 12 - 15 O-P5  Game play
12:15 M.U.C. - ReadingUltimate Open Playoff (17-24) Finals 12 - 15 O-P21  Game play
Field 8
08:30 Iznogood - East Midlands Open (emo) Open Playoff (9-16) Finals 13 - 15 O-P9  Game play
10:15 Bad Skid - Chevron Action Flash Open Playoff (1-8) Finals 15 - 13 O-P3  Game play
12:15 Gentle Open - Cambridge Ultimate Open Playoff (17-24) Finals 15 - 10 O-P19  Game play
Field 14
08:30 Fendisc - Helsinki Ultimate Women Women Playoff 9-12 Finals 10 - 15 W-P11  Game play
Field 16
08:30 Lemon Grass - SYC Women Playoff 9-12 Finals 15 - 12 W-P9  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2019 03:27